2020-2021 Officers

Jacob McGee

Jacob McGee

President

  • Class of Epsilon Lambda
Logan Parker

Logan Parker

Vice President of Service

  • Class of Epsilon Mu
  • Goin’ Band Saxophone Section Leader
  • Goin’ Band Visual Team
Marshall Mixon

Marshall Mixon

Vice President of Membership

  • Class of Epsilon Mu
  • Goin’ Band Drum Major (2021)
Garrett Franks

Garrett Franks

Sergeant at Arms

  • Class of Epsilon Mu
  • Goin’ Band Vice-President
Michael Miller

Michael Miller

Treasurer

  • Class of Epsilon Mu
Jack Tyson

Jack Tyson

Recruitment Chair

  • Class of Epsilon Mu
  • Goin’ Band Trumpet Section Leader
Misa Womack

Misa Womack

Publications Officer

  • Class of Epsilon Mu
Alexa Frederick

Alexa Frederick

Social Chair

  • Class of Epsilon Mu
Philip Killgo

Philip Killgo

Ritual Chair

  • Class of Epsilon Lambda
  • Goin’ Band Visual Team
  • Goin’ Band Trombone Section Leader

Active Members

Sonum Arora

Sonum Arora

Class of Epsilon Nu

Eric Boatman

Eric Boatman

Class of Epsilon Nu

  • Assistant Vice President of Membership
  • Goin’ Band Visual Team
Daryl Camus

Daryl Camus

Class of Epsilon Mu

Spencer Caruth

Spencer Caruth

Class of Epsilon Mu

Cristian Chavez

Cristian Chavez

Class of Epsilon Nu

Aaron Cosse

Aaron Cosse

Class of Epsilon Lambda

Joshua (Josh) Crawford

Joshua (Josh) Crawford

Class of Epsilon Mu

  • Goin’ Band Drum Major (2021)
Bruce Dang

Bruce Dang

Class of Epsilon Nu

  • Assistant Social Chair
Brandon Edwards

Brandon Edwards

Class of Epsilon Mu

Claire Entrekin

Claire Entrekin

Class of Epsilon Lambda

  • Goin’ Band Drum Major (2020)
Tara Findley

Tara Findley

Class of Epsilon Nu

Colton Fraiser

Colton Fraiser

Class of Epsilon Nu

Cassidy Freeman

Cassidy Freeman

Class of Epsilon Nu

Izzy Garcia

Izzy Garcia

Class of Epsilon Lambda

Kainan Godfrey

Kainan Godfrey

Class of Epsilon Mu

Ashton Goebel

Ashton Goebel

Class of Epsilon Nu

Carlton Graves

Carlton Graves

Class of Epsilon Lambda

Aubrey Hay

Aubrey Hay

Class of Epsilon Nu

Carson Henderson

Carson Henderson

Class of Epsilon Nu

Shyanne Hoffman

Shyanne Hoffman

Class of Epsilon Mu at University of Mary Hardin Baylor

Jesse Holland

Jesse Holland

Class of Epsilon Kappa

Nathan Holtman

Nathan Holtman

Class of Epsilon Lambda

Canyon Kidd

Canyon Kidd

Class of Epsilon Nu

  • Goin’ Band Band Wagon
Gavin Kohlenberg

Gavin Kohlenberg

Class of Epsilon Lambda

Madeline Leyva

Madeline Leyva

Class of Epsilon Nu

Sarah McCormick

Sarah McCormick

Class of Epsilon Lambda

Brady McLain

Brady McLain

Class of Epsilon Nu

  • King Goober
Claire Metroka

Claire Metroka

Class of Epsilon Nu

Ryan Montemeyor

Ryan Montemeyor

Class of Epsilon Mu

Chidy Odita-Honnah

Chidy Odita-Honnah

Class of Epsilon Mu

Saul Ortega

Saul Ortega

Class of Epsilon Lambda

Eric Osmon

Eric Osmon

Class of Epsilon Nu

Christian Pennington

Christian Pennington

Class of Epsilon Kappa

Dakota Perelstein

Dakota Perelstein

Class of Epsilon Mu

AJ Perry

AJ Perry

Class of Epsilon Mu

Emily Reed

Emily Reed

Class of Epsilon Lambda

Nathan Sandoval

Nathan Sandoval

Class of Epsilon Nu

Austin Spencer

Austin Spencer

Class of Epsilon Lambda

Jaxon Stallings

Jaxon Stallings

Class of Epsilon Nu

Valdez

Valdez

Class of Epsilon Mu

Garrison Whadford

Garrison Whadford

Class of Epsilon Kappa

Alex Yanez

Alex Yanez

Class of Epsilon Lambda

  • Goin’ Band Clarinet Section Leader
  • Goin’ Band Visual Team