2018-2019 Officers

Jacob Diewald

Jacob Diewald

President

  • Class of Epsilon Iota

 

Connor MacAllister

Connor MacAllister

Vice President of Service

  • Class of Epsilon Kappa
  • Goin’ Band Drum Major (2019)
Christian Pennington

Christian Pennington

Vice President of Membership

  • Class of Epsilon Kappa
  • Goin’ Band Visual Team
Justin Anderson

Justin Anderson

Sergeant at Arms

  • Class of Epsilon Iota

 

Jese Holland

Jese Holland

Treasurer

  • Class of Epsilon Kappa
Catherine (Cat) Stott

Catherine (Cat) Stott

Recruitment Chair

  • Class of Epsilon Kappa
Garrison Whadford

Garrison Whadford

Publications Officer

  • Class of Epsilon Kappa
Micah LaPointe

Micah LaPointe

Social Chair

  • Class of Epsilon Kappa
Austin Chung

Austin Chung

Ritual Chair

  • Class of Epsilon Kappa
  • Goin’ Band Clarinet Section leader

Active Members

Issac Cardona

Issac Cardona

Class of Epsilon Kappa

  • Assistant Recruitment Chair
  • Goin’ Band Clarinet Section Leader
  • Goin’ Band Visual Team
Wesley Colquitt

Wesley Colquitt

Class of Epsilon Iota

Aaron Cosse

Aaron Cosse

Class of

Cedrick Crawford

Cedrick Crawford

Class of Epsilon Iota

Claire Entrekin

Claire Entrekin

Class of Epsilon Lambda

  • Goin’ Band Drum Major (2020)
Daniel (Dan) Finley

Daniel (Dan) Finley

Class of Epsilon Kappa

  • Assistant Ritual Chair
Izaiah (Izzy) Garicia

Izaiah (Izzy) Garicia

Class of Epsilon Lambda

Carlton Graves

Carlton Graves

Class of Epsilon Lambda

Jamal Hawkins

Jamal Hawkins

Class of Epsilon Lambda

Nathan Holtman

Nathan Holtman

Class of Epsilon Lambda

Jacob Jahn

Jacob Jahn

Class of Epsilon Iota

Philip Killgo

Philip Killgo

Class of Epsilon Lambda

  • Goin’ Band Visual Team
Gavin Kohlenberg

Gavin Kohlenberg

Class of Epsilon Lambda

  • Assistant Publications Officer
Kimberly Logan

Kimberly Logan

Class of Tau

Payton Massey

Payton Massey

Class of Epsilon Iota

Sarah McCormick

Sarah McCormick

Class of Epsilon Lambda

Jacob McGee

Jacob McGee

Class of Epsilon Lambda

  • Assistant VP of Membership
Saul Ortega

Saul Ortega

Class of Epsilon Lambda

Patrick (Pat) Perry

Patrick (Pat) Perry

Class of Epsilon Theta

Will Pyle

Will Pyle

Class of Epsilon Iota

  • Goin’ Band Drum Major (2018)
Eric Ranco

Eric Ranco

Class of Epsilon Iota

Emily Reed

Emily Reed

Class of Epsilon Lambda

Darbie Roach

Darbie Roach

Class of Epsilon Iota

Isaiah Rodriguez

Isaiah Rodriguez

Class of Epsilon Iota

Brennan Ross

Brennan Ross

Class of Epsilon Kappa

  • Goin’ Band Mellophone Section Leader
  • Goin’ Band Visual Team
Austin Spencer

Austin Spencer

Class of Epsilon Lambda

Christopher (Chris) Stockdale

Christopher (Chris) Stockdale

Class of Epsilon Kappa

  • Goin’ Band Bandwagon Driver
Alejandro (Alex) Yanez

Alejandro (Alex) Yanez

Class of Epsilon Lambda

  • Assistant Social Chair